Coolant Water Temperature Sensor Replacement for Vauxhall Astra Astravan Combo Combo Tour Corsa Corsavan Meriva Zafira 93174208

Price:
US$9.19

Free Shipping

The product you want to order is in stock. All orders are delivered within 24 hours after they are placed.
Features:
Coolant water temperature sensor, replacement for Vauxhall Astra, Astravan, Combo, Combo Tour, Corsa, Corsavan Meriva, Zafira.
100% brand-new product, high-quality and durable.
Just like the original, direct replacement for your old or broken one.
Easy installation within several minutes, no modifications needed.
If you have any questions,please contact us in time.

Specifications:
OEM Number: 93174208
Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right
Material: Metal
Color: Multicolor
Weight: 20g/0.7oz
Size: 6.5*2.5*2.5cm/2.6*1*1in

Fitment:
Replacement for Vauxhall Astra 1998-2010,
Replacement for Vauxhall Astravan 2005-2010,
Replacement for Vauxhall Combo 2001-2011,
Replacement for Vauxhall Combo Tour 2004-2012,
Replacement for Vauxhall Corsa 2000-2006,
Replacement for Vauxhall Corsavan 2003-2006,
Replacement for Vauxhall Meriva 2003-2010,
Replacement for Vauxhall Zafira 2005-2014

Package List:
1*Coolant Temperature Sensor

The product you want to order is in stock. All orders are delivered within 24 hours after they are placed.